WAD Drakon start in :WAT Drakon world started !

Monsters Deaths Statistics

Rank Monster
[sort desc]
Daily Deaths
[sort desc]
Weekly Deaths
[sort desc]
Monthly Deaths
[sort desc]
Total Deaths
[sort desc]
1Abraxas0009
2Alana00054
3Alchemist Adept0043153298
4Alchemist Archmage000365
5Alchemist Warlock001699594
6Alchemist Wizard0024418835
7Amazon002513956
8Amazon Ranger0099903
9Ancient Dragon Lord0005857
10Ancient Dwarf0011229
11Ancient Frost Dragon0005931
12Ancient Golden Dragon000706
13Ancient Green Dragon000387
14Ancient Hydra007457830
15Ancient Ice Dragon000925
16Ancient Mutated Dragon00090
17Ancient Red Dragon0001439
18Ancient Ronin00012
19Ancient Scarab002411438
20Ancient Skeleton00020397
21Ancient Solar Dragon00076769
22Ancient Spellslinger000424
23Ancient Succubus0009074
24Ancient Urtrudurk Master000242
25Ancient Vampire General0005
26Ancient Water Ogre00060
27Ancient White Dragon00012732
28Ancient Xerxes0007
29Andras000757
30Angry Minotaur000309
31Anubis0002452
32Apocalypse000226
33Argirith002111
34Asakku00059
35Ashmunrah000925
36Assassin0005677
37Astarith002359
38Astaroth001300
39Aursiocem Ogre King0001587
40Awaken Lord00059
41Awakening Archer0001329
42Awakening Guard000184968
43Awakening Mage00046260
44Bandit0066364
45Banshee002020256
46Baphomet0002657
47Barsh00055
48Bat0096814
49Bear003012715
50Behemoth0008088
51beholder004513480
52Betrayed Wraith000563
53Black Knight000211
54Black Sheep000310
55Black Templar0014138016
56Blaze Wolf00252502
57Blazeflame Elemental00124084
58Blazewraith00026
59Blightwalker00227158
60Blood Cult00010298
61Blood Spider009117222
62Bloodclaw0005
63Bloodmoon Guard00041045
64Bloodmoon Hunter00018411
65Bloodmoon Mage0008295
66Bloodmoon Noble00020042
67Bloodthirsty Samurai00085515
68Bloodthorn000230
69Bloody Mage0059767778
70Bloody Torturer000264
71Blue Djinn0003075
72Blue Guard001126
73Blue Knight003815180
74Bonebeast003422667
75Bug00397936
76Butterfly000108
77Carniphila00121615
78Cave Rat212130858653
79Centipede00113221
80Charged Swamp Demon0001542
81Chicken0011571
82Cobra0021748
83Corpse Collector000960
84Crab000126
85Crimson Crinkle0002550
86Crocodile000331
87Crypt Keeper00013017
88Crypt Shambler00439966
89Crypt Wizard0003910
90Cryptkeeper000379
91Crystal Spider22960114204
92Cthsual God of Winter00018
93Cursed Blaze Wolf002167
94Cursed Fire Bug001112
95Cursed Hero00065
96Cursed King00181
97Cursed Knight0003
98Cursed Lady Explorer00195
99Cursed Queen000215
100Cursed Templar00022
101Cursed Warlock Father000231
102Cursed White Golem002163
103Cursed Wind Dragon001238
104Cyclopilus0010183655
105Cyclops0024461379
106Dantalion0005148
107Dark Dwarf000118438
108Dark Dwarf Geomancer00067468
109Dark Dwarf Guard00084168
110Dark Hunter00018361
111Dark Monk0005590
112Dark Slayer00061192
113Dark Torturer002359
114Darkwshiper000127
115Death Guardian00027
116Deathbound Fiend0001907
117Deathbringer0035056540
118Deathlord001018115079
119Deathshroud0005
120Deer00104996
121Demodras00018
122Demon00018564
123Demon Blood Berserker000378736
124Demon Blood Slayer000641883
125Demon Blood Spider000498247
126Demon Blood Warrior0001055059
127Demon Father00164182111
128Demon Skeleton0020982941
129Demonic Dragon00077592
130Destroyer000315
131Destruction00049
132Devilish Amazon0004
133Devilspawn000504585
134Dhampir002338
135Diabolic Imp000135
136Diamond Carrionworm00830316
137Diamond Dragon003036265
138Diamond Hydra001033769
139Diamond Nexus00013
140Diamond Rotworm004439066
141Diamond Tower00460
142Diamond Warlord00013
143Dipthrah00033
144Dog001865
145Doom Elite Guard00094
146Doom Heavy Ranger00068
147Doom Hellfire Mage000113
148Doom Legion Elite Guard0014688692
149Doom Legion General00026
150Doom Legion Heavy Ranger007036412
151Doom Legion Hellfire Mage006726979
152Doomsday General0003
153Doomsday Leader0003
154Doomsday Sister0008
155Dragon00680402708
156Dragon Lord001055271487
157Draken Abomination001761157
158Draken Elite0023175851
159Draken Spellweaver0001292
160Draken Warmaster00132713474
161Dreadmist Duke00031
162Dwarf001004150127
163Dwarf Geomancer004110853
164Dwarf Guard00654272577
165Dwarf Slayer002942432
166Dwarf Soldier001009336482
167Dworc Fleshhunter00079
168Dworc Venomsniper00098
169Dworc Voodoomaster00059
170Ebonheart Necrolord0002101
171Efreet000988
172Elder Beholder0073340
173Elder Minorus00077
174Elder Urtrudurk000236
175Elephant00482169
176Elf0031483441
177Elf Arcanist004617710
178Elf Guard0002442
179Elf Lord0001608
180Elf Scout004839865
181Elite Amazon Ranger00035
182Elite Inquisitor00021
183Elite Urtrudurk Archer000223121
184Elite Urtrudurk Berserker000215345
185Elite Urtrudurk Master0011262
186Elite Urtrudurk Spellslinger000224834
187Elite Urtrudurk Warrior000245737
188Embermyst000191
189Emperor000327
190Emperor Of The Death00047
191Emperor of the Flame000121
192Emperor Of The Light00061
193Emperor Of The Sea000200
194Emperor of the Wind00090
195Fallen Angel Guardian00032055
196Fallen Angel Warmaiden00030020
197Fallen Archangel00014262
198Farina Sister001279
199Farina Soul001288
200Ferumbras00010
201Fibula King002161
202Fire Bug00151742
203Fire Devil004113738
204Fire Elemental006338002
205Fire Hunter000218422
206Fire Knight000285401
207Fire Magician000178372
208Fire Warmaster000135421
209Fire Wizard000136871
210Flamebound Berserker00053
211Flameheart0005
212Flamingo000202
213Foaztnake000551
214Forest Elf Archer004137265
215Forest Elf Berserker0027978601
216Forest Elf Guard0033185282
217Forest Witch00080894
218Forneus0001025
219Frost Claw Archmage0003
220Frost Claw Berserker00065
221Frost Claw Champion000121
222Frost Claw Tracker00085
223Frost Dragon00279226609
224Frost Hound334112887
225Frost Ogre Mage33327561
226Frost Ogre Warrior99922129
227Frost Serpent88558193964
228Frost Troll00123229
229Frostfang0009400
230Frostwing001537296762
231Frozemoth001669214265
232Fury00650480
233Gargoyle0001502
234Gazer002676
235General Murius0061343
236Ghastly Dragon001711119
237Ghost006533201
238Ghoul00442234255
239Giant Skeleton000142208
240Giant Spider001309130218
241Goblin0047767047
242Godly Skeleton00030702
243Gorgol Archer00090273
244Gorgol Berserker000126209
245Gorgol Shaman00057941
246Gorgol Warlord000316
247Gorgol Warrior000204809
248Grand Archangel000177
249Grand Demon00058
250Grand Devilspawn000631
251Grand Emperor00029
252Grand Hellhound0003329
253Grand Inquisitor000135
254Grand Mutated Alchemist001583
255Grand Mutated Dragon00094
256Grand Shogun0003
257Grand Warlock0006360
258Green Djinn00203594
259Grim Reaper00786165100
260Grorlam0002
261Grown Frost Serpent55718568
262Grudul The Cruel000432
263Haborym000251
264Halphas000524
265Hanako00016
266Hand Of Cursed Fate0061375
267Hauntshade000663
268Hell Horse00069218
269Hellfire Fighter009729425
270Hellhound009123896
271Hero002672304262
272Hero Highguard0097226181
273Howling Banshee0004987
274Hunter00165698
275Hyaena009213185
276Hydra001108574013
277Ice Hunter0012592440
278Ice Knight00161388707
279Ice Magician008358091
280Ice Warmaster009672715
281Ice Wizard002117794
282Immortal God000282
283Immortal Guard00042569
284Immortal Hunter000103440
285Immortal Slayer000104273
286Immortal Wizard00033057
287Infernal Demon Slave000326
288Infernal Overlord0003
289Inquisitor Adept000130769
290Inquisitor Apprentice00099704
291Inquisitor Guard00048130
292Inquisitor Scholar00060185
293Jester Jingle0002550
294Joker00015836
295Joker Master00035
296Jormungandr001612
297Juggernaut000103
298Jungle Hunter000243596
299Jungle Knight000706167
300Jungle Magician000329329
301Jungle Warmaster000271230
302Jungle Wizard000137731
303Keeper of the Prison00056
304Kilugur00055
305Kongra00264023
306Labyrinth Guardian00022037
307Labyrinth Royal Guardian00018944
308Labyrinth Sharpshooter0006645
309Lady Explorer007688
310Larva003057253
311Legendary Diamond Carrionworm001938
312Legendary Diamond Dragon001876
313Legendary Diamond Hydra000923
314Legendary Diamond Rotworm001918
315Lich0001431
316Lightning Guard000472135
317Lightning Hunter000236344
318Lightning Slayer000201827
319Lightning Wizard00064516
320Lion0066862
321Lizard Chosen001515672
322Lizard High Guard002624707
323Lizard Legionnaire003124327
324Lizard Sentinel0066230
325Lizard Snakecharmer004665
326Lizard Templar002219361
327Mad King0002
328Mahrdis0005090
329Makumur00053
330Mancubus001134
331Manifestation of Darkness0007
332Manifestation of Energy0006
333Manifestation of Fire0007
334Manifestation of Light0006
335Manifestation of Nature0006
336Marid0001257
337Mercenary001369274077
338Merciless Pirate000843922
339Merenhor000117
340Merlkin0001649
341Meryhathor003461
342Minotaur002945481229
343Minotaur Archer0079100316
344Minotaur Emperor Minos00072
345Minotaur Empire Guard000147959
346Minotaur Empire Shaman00050904
347Minotaur Empire Sharpshooter00048794
348Minotaur Empire Warmaster00037674
349Minotaur Fighter000388
350Minotaur Guard00252173495
351Minotaur Mage007170617
352Minotaur Villager000185210
353Minotaur Water Seaker00030576
354Monk0013318446
355Monochrome Mischief0002550
356Morguthis00039
357Mummy005873233
358Mutated Dragon00026988
359Mutated Farina001284
360Mysterious Traveler0002
361Necromancer0023771690
362Nerikare000111
363Neruk0002778
364Nightmare006030000
365Nightstalker00010254
366Nomad000429769
367Nosferanthe0002494
368Novice Frost Ogre12121217279
369Nuckelavee000104
370Nul Master00017
371O Shiroi Baba00020
372Old Hero001342196810
373Omni Holder00066
374Omruc00041
375Orc002535965
376Orc Berserker0085555
377Orc Leader00123044
378Orc Rider000478
379Orc Shaman00124467
380Orc Spearman003925872
381Orc Warlord0091202
382Orc Warrior007031710
383Orcish Amazon0004
384Orgog00024520
385Orshabaal00012
386Ouaphris0004533
387Outlaw Archer00012
388Outlaw General0004
389Outlaw Leader0004
390Outlaw Mage00025
391Outlaw Warrior00030
392Panda000104
393Parrot00043
394Pig0012972
395Pirate Swordsman0001036571
396Plague Guard001130
397Plaguesmith0041941
398Poison Spider0011440974
399Poisoned Slayer000930
400Poisoned Warrior0001774
401Polar Bear00071
402Priestess0043318
403Prisoned Sinner0076493609
404Psammetichus IV000125
405Pyrogeist008725977
406Rabbit002411737
407Rabid Frost Hound0001411
408Raging Dwarf002125612
409Rahemos00073
410Rat665016702
411Rebel Archer00027011
412Rebel Swordsman00040053
413Red Diamond Dragon0001007
414Red Diamond Hydra0003946
415Red Diamond Nexus0005
416Red Diamond Rotworm000265
417Red Diamond Tower00024
418Red Diamond Warlord0006
419Ronaugash00056
420Ronin00088128
421Rorina the Ancient One0011557
422Rotworm20920911484226854
423Rotwormin002832232
424Royal Archer00072
425Royal Commander0001
426Royal Magician00011
427Royal Warrior00039
428Samurai Archer000200784
429Samurai Guard000255613
430Samurai Wizard00067273
431Sand Scorpion00098268
432Sand Skeleton000472
433Scarab001725396
434Scorpion004417240
435Sea Serpent00093
436Seahorse0004843
437Searing Devil00093
438Sepheres0002332
439Serpent Spawn002354337
440Shadowveil0008285
441Sheep0031137
442Sibang0005728
443Skeleton00334183465
444Skeleton Archer00027360
445Skeleton Fiend00051743
446Skeleton Legend00025
447Skeleton Mage00032196
448Skeleton Warchief0005
449Skeleton Warrior00057358
450Skull Demon00069053
451Skunk0022799
452Sleepy Hollow0026334363
453Slime0026834
454Smuggler0001894
455Snake007326581
456Snow Wasp00312082
457Solar Dragon0024199828
458Soul Hunter0047469811
459Soulreaver000307
460Spider0012030307
461Spit Death0071392
462Spit Nettle000715
463Stalker0021642725
464Stone Golem00170106170
465Succubus00011815
466Supreme Warlock002324686144
467Swamp Demon003121871
468Swamp Minion007443086
469Swamp Skeleton000164
470Swamp Troll0001855
471Swamp Undead003925250
472Tarantula000459
473Tefnakht II000119
474Tentacle Archer000131602
475Tentacle Archmage000181468
476Tentacle Phantom000300
477Tentacle Slayer000501719
478Tentacle Soul000736
479Terror Bird00027
480Thalas00052
481Thirstseeker0002836
482Thunder Hunter000117606
483Thunder Knight000220565
484Thunder Magician000179545
485Thunder Warmaster000101837
486Thunder Wizard000134106
487Tibia Explorer00019862
488Tiger0002061
489Tobu Buta00081561
490Tobu Buta Master000148
491Tormented Soul00572400
492Toxic Dragon000257318
493Toxic Spider0031182678
494Tregork000650
495Troll003250564
496Uber Urtrudurk Master00018
497Uber Vampire General0001
498Ultimate Manifestation0004
499Undead Bloodthirsty Samurai0008041
500Undead Dragon00244134
501Undead Draken Abomination00245797
502Undead Draken Elite00365897
503Undead Draken Warmaster00306135
504Undead Emperor000171
505Undead Grand Emperor00015
506Undead Grand Shogun0003
507Undead Hydra009542677688
508Undead Nomad00015195
509Undead Samurai000538
510Undead Samurai Archer000112989
511Undead Samurai Guard000116508
512Undead Samurai Wizard00094062
513Underground Horror000173414
514Underground Overseer0006102
515Underground Watcher0006494
516Urtrudurk Archer003538191
517Urtrudurk Berserker000546808
518Urtrudurk Fire Cult Archer0014291075526
519Urtrudurk Fire Cult Berserker001041652255
520Urtrudurk Fire Cult Spellslinger001200775992
521Urtrudurk Fire Cult Warrior001008652673
522Urtrudurk Grandmaster00019
523Urtrudurk Grandmaster Eye0001758
524Urtrudurk Spellslinger003530591
525Urtrudurk Warrior005629698
526Valkyrie0003589
527Valkyrie Raider0002860
528Vampire00457232217
529Vampire Abomination0006342
530Vampire General00058
531Vampire King0005
532Vampire Lady001352
533Vashresamun00043
534Verdant Vagabond0002550
535Voidwalker000681
536Voodoo High Guard0006947
537Voodoo Priest00024
538Voodoo Reaper0002638
539Voodoo Warrior0007070
540Voodoo Wizard0005260
541Vragrak000207
542War Wolf000676
543Warlock002268595910
544Warlock Father0011539
545Wasp0017515991
546Water Aberration000678
547Water Cave Ogre0003578
548Water Cave Ogre Mage000650
549Water Cave Ogre Warrior0001072
550Water Ogre Warrior0005427
551Water Tower000831
552White Dragon00166164770
553White Golem00141140
554Wild Warrior005013652
555Wind Dragon00294753
556Winter Wolf00193585
557Witch00107624
558Witch Agatha00117771715676
559Witch Hunter0006650
560Wolf00642151603
561Wyrm0001754
562Xerxes II000135
563Yama Uba0008
564Yama Uba Master0007
565Young Neruk00013936
566Zaodurk00053